WEFA NISSAN AUX USB CAR SOLUTIONS Digital music changer

WEFA NISSAN AUX USB CAR SOLUTIONS Digital music changer

Product Code: MC0WEFANISSAN
Availability:
In Stock
Price: $75.00 Ex Tax: $65.22
Description
http://www.omins.info/jonvy/p/7650/

Digital Music Changer for Nissan vehicles


*****No Bluetooth*****
*****No Bluetooth*****
*****No Bluetooth*****
*****No Bluetooth*****
*****No Bluetooth*****
*****No Bluetooth*****

Nissan/Infiniti : 350Z 2003-2011,
Almera 1995-2011,
Almera Tino 2000-2011,
Maxima 2000-2006,
Navara 2004-2011,
Note 2006-2011,
Pathfinder 2005-2011,
Patrol 2008-2011,
Qashqai 2007-2008,
Qashqai 2+ 2008-2011,
Tiida 2007-2010,
X-Trail 2001-2011,
Nissan Teana 2003-2007
Nissan Skyline 2005

Specific Notes:
- Some Nissan models with built-in 6-disc CD changer may not have an external CD changer port.
- NOT fit with 2002 Almera radio PN-2424M.
- NOT fit with CY06D(PM-2874F), CY14C ,CY450(PN-2424M), CR07A(PP-2609H),CT058(PN-1629M), CY11C(PP-2804T) 6 Disc, CH340(PP-2609T),CY138(PN-2316V),PN-2837D (Maxima 2007-2008), HY00E (6-cd)
- NOT fit Nissan Altima radio CQ-EN2660XC by Panasonic Mexico.
- NOT fit with (Qashqai, X-Trail, Tiida, Note ) with 6-disc CD changer
- Required to connect ACC and 12V+ to car head unit.

Play Digital Audio through existing Factory car audio system.

Digital Music Changer is a revolutionary replacement of CD Changer. It delivers CD quality sound with existing factory stereo head unit.
The Digital Music Changer supports direct controls from Factory car radio panel. USB slot and AUX-in jack, it will expand existing factory stereo unit to more audio sources.

- Dual USB interfaces:
USB port 1 : Allows for the direct connection of CD Changer port for delivering CD quality sound. Supported files: MP3, WMA, FLAC, ACC, WAV
USB port 2 : Charging for iPhones, Android and other 5V Charging devices

- AUX-In Input (3.5mm jack input)

- No battery required

Note: Activating CD changer function before using Digital music changer


*** Installation ***
We provide installation services, please ask for a free quote.

***One Year RTB Warranty***
Reviews (0)

Write a review



Note: HTML is not translated!

Bad            Good